Caltanissetta Challenger 2010 live score, live výsledky

Caltanissetta Challenger live, $42.5K+H, oficiálna stránka

muži dvojhra antuka Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.10
finále
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Matteo Trevisan 0 5 3
20.03.10
semifinále
Robin Haase 2 4 7 7
Grega Zemlja 1 6 64 65
20.03.10
semifinále
Matteo Trevisan 2 2 6 7
Ivan Navarro 1 6 3 66
19.03.10
štvrťfinále
Ivan Navarro 2 6 6
Martin Alund 0 4 4
19.03.10
štvrťfinále
Grega Zemlja 2 6 6
Antonio Veic 0 2 2
19.03.10
štvrťfinále
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Pere Riba 0 3 1
19.03.10
štvrťfinále
Matteo Trevisan 2 7 1 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 66 6 2
17.03.10
2. kolo
Ivan Navarro 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 4
17.03.10
2. kolo
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Alessio di Mauro 0 3 2
17.03.10
2. kolo
Pere Riba 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 5 0
17.03.10
2. kolo
Robin Haase 2 6 4 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 4 6 2
18.03.10
2. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi 2 4 7 7
Jesse Witten 1 6 64 65
18.03.10
2. kolo
Grega Zemlja 2 7 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 5 75 3
18.03.10
2. kolo
Antonio Veic 2 6 6
Filippo Volandri 0 1 4
18.03.10
2. kolo
Matteo Trevisan 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 2
15.03.10
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 2 7 7
Diego Junqueira 1 6 64 5
15.03.10
1. kolo
Robin Haase 2 2 7 7
David Marrero 1 6 63 67
15.03.10
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Jesse Huta Galung 0 4 3
16.03.10
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy 0 3 4
16.03.10
1. kolo
Ivan Navarro 2 6 6 6
Daniele Giorgini 1 71 3 2
16.03.10
1. kolo
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Dusan Lojda 0 2 3
16.03.10
1. kolo
Pere Riba 2 6 6 6
Philipp Oswald 1 75 3 2
16.03.10
1. kolo
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Leonardo Kirche 0 1 3
17.03.10
1. kolo
Filippo Volandri 2 6 6
Sebastian Decoud 0 0 3
17.03.10
1. kolo
Alessio di Mauro 2 6 7
Ivo Minar 0 3 63
17.03.10
1. kolo
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Francesco Aldi 0 2 3
17.03.10
1. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 65
17.03.10
1. kolo
Grega Zemlja 2 6 6
Caio Zampieri 0 3 2
17.03.10
1. kolo
Antonio Veic 2 6 7
Santiago Ventura 0 2 65
17.03.10
1. kolo
Matteo Trevisan 2 6 3 6
Franko Skugor 1 3 6 2
17.03.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 3
15.03.10
kvalifik.
Daniele Giorgini 2 6 6
Juan-Martin Aranguren 0 3 2
15.03.10
kvalifik.
Leonardo Kirche 2 7 4 6
Gianluca Naso 1 63 6 4
15.03.10
kvalifik.
Martin Alund 2 6 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 4 4 4
15.03.10
kvalifik.
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Antonio Comporto 0 4 3
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Giorgini 2 6 6
Antonio Terzo 0 0 2
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Kirche 2 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 0 0 2
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Naso 2 6 6
Benjamin Balleret 0 3 2
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 3
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Juan-Martin Aranguren 2 7 6
Federico Torresi 0 5 1
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Franko Skugor 2 6 3 6
Dennis Bloemke 1 2 6 3
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Comporto 2 6 4 7
Juan-Pablo Amado 1 2 6 5
15.03.10
2. kolo kval.
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 2 7
Adrian Garcia 1 5 6 5
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Garcia 2 6 6 7
Marius Zay 0 3 2 5
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Federico Torresi 2 7 6
Cristian Benedetti 0 64 2
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Giorgini 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 1
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Kirche 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 2 1
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Gianluca Naso 2 6 6
Ettore Zito 0 1 1
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Eros Siringo 0 1 2
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Franko Skugor 1 w/o 6
Danilo Platania 0 2
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Comporto 2 6 6
Antonio Campo 0 3 1
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 6
Daniele Mancia 0 0 1
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 0
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Bloemke 2 7 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 5 4
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Terzo 2 7 6
Germano Giacalone 0 67 2
15.03.10
1. kolo kval.
Marco Cecchinato 1 w/o 6
Stefano Platania 0 2
muži štvorhra antuka Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.10
finále
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan 0 63 4
15.03.10
semifinále
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba 0 3 5
15.03.10
semifinále
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 2
15.03.10
štvrťfinále
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Francesco Aldi/Alessio di Mauro 0 2 2
15.03.10
štvrťfinále
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 4
15.03.10
štvrťfinále
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura 2 6 6
Martin Alund/Carlos Berlocq 0 1 1
15.03.10
štvrťfinále
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba 2 6 6
Adrian Garcia/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 2 4
15.03.10
1. kolo
Francesco Aldi/Alessio di Mauro 2 6 6
Sebastian Decoud/Jesse Huta Galung 0 3 4
15.03.10
1. kolo
Adrian Garcia/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 2 6 6
Juan-Martin Aranguren/Diego Junqueira 0 4 2
15.03.10
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Federico Torresi 0 4 3
15.03.10
1. kolo
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Benjamin Balleret/Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy 0 1 4
15.03.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan 2 3 6 10
Juan-Pablo Amado/Jesse Witten 1 6 2 3
15.03.10
1. kolo
Martin Alund/Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko 0 2 4
15.03.10
1. kolo
David Marrero/Santiago Ventura 2 6 6
Dusan Lojda/Antonio Veic 0 2 0
15.03.10
1. kolo
Ivan Navarro/Pere Riba 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Caio Zampieri 0 1 1
<