Antofagasta Challenger 2023 live score, live výsledky

Antofagasta Challenger live, $130K

muži dvojhra antuka Chile Antofagasta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.23
finále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 3 6 7
Tristan Boyer 1 6 1 5
23.09.23
semifinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 4
23.09.23
semifinále
Tristan Boyer 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 3 5
22.09.23
štvrťfinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 65 2
22.09.23
štvrťfinále
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 66 2
22.09.23
štvrťfinále
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 4
22.09.23
štvrťfinále
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 1 3
20.09.23
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 3 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 65 6 2
20.09.23
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 63
20.09.23
2. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 4 6 2
Facundo Bagnis skreč 0 6 0 0
20.09.23
2. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 1 6
Facundo Mena 1 4 6 3
21.09.23
2. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 1 63
21.09.23
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 7 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 64 5
21.09.23
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 3 6
Gustavo Heide 1 4 6 4
21.09.23
2. kolo
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 2
18.09.23
1. kolo
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 3
18.09.23
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 4
18.09.23
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 2 6 1
18.09.23
1. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 1 6 4
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna skreč 0 6 4 1
19.09.23
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 1 3
19.09.23
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 76 4 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 1 7
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 66
19.09.23
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 2 0
19.09.23
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 0
19.09.23
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 65 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 3
19.09.23
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 1 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 3 6 69
19.09.23
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 0 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 1
19.09.23
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi 2 6 7
Matias Soto 0 3 64
20.09.23
1. kolo
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Mariano Navone 0 3 65
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Facundo Mena 1 w/o
Orlando Luz 0
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 1 4
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 1 4
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 1
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 5
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Wilson Leite 2 5 7 6
Alexander Stater 1 7 5 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 0 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Mateus Alves 0 63 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 4 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 2 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 64 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 2 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 3
Alex Barrena skreč 0 3 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 0 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 1 7 4 4
Nicolas Bruna skreč 0 5 6 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 3 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Victor Lilov 2 6 6
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello 0 0 1
muži štvorhra antuka Chile Antofagasta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
finále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 5 6 10
Luciano Darderi/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 7 4 8
22.09.23
semifinále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 3 7 10
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 64 8
22.09.23
semifinále
Luciano Darderi/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Orlando Luz 0 4 3
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6 10
Viktor Durasovic/David Jorda Sanchis 1 74 3 4
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Luciano Darderi/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 w/o
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide 0
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Guillermo Duran/Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 0 2 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 2 2
20.09.23
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 4
20.09.23
1. kolo
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Matias Soto/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 1
20.09.23
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 2 6 10
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 4 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/Orlando Luz 2 3 7 10
Ignacio Monzon/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 5 6
20.09.23
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 4
<