Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Jordan Thompson  
Richard Gasquet  
11:00
1. kolo
Dominik Koepfer  
Corentin Moutet  
12:30
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Alexander Bublik  
14:00
2. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
David Goffin [8]  
14:00
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [WC]  
Frances Tiafoe  
15:30
2. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut [5]  
Pablo Andujar  
15:30
2. kolo
Denis Shapovalov [7]  
Jeremy Chardy  
17:00
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov  
Jannik Sinner [11]  
17:00
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov [12]  
Cameron Norrie  
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Bogdan Bobrov [6]  
09:00
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao [8]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
09:00
1. kolo
Luca Nardi  
Rio Noguchi [4]  
09:30
1. kolo
Koray Kirci [WC]  
Christopher Heyman [2]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Karlis Ozolins  
Viktor Jovic [WC]  
11:30
1. kolo
Pierre Antoine Tailleu [WC]  
Tushar Sharma [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi [8]  
Omar Giacalone  
12:30
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko [5]  
Christoph Negritu  
12:30
1. kolo
Christian Langmo  
Aziz Ouakaa [WC]  
muži dvojhra antuka Croatia M15 Sibenik sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo  
Petr Michnev  
13:00
1. kolo
Marvin Moeller  
Sean Cuenin  
13:00
1. kolo
Martin Breysach  
David Pichler [6]  
14:30
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Lilian Marmousez  
muži dvojhra antuka France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Timo Legout [WC]  
Jurgen Briand [WC]  
11:30
1. kolo
Alexander Weis [q]  
Vincent Stouff [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin  
Louis Dussin [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng [1]  
Antoine Bellier [LL]  
13:00
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic [6]  
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
Arthur Fils [WC]  
17:00
1. kolo
Luca Vanni  
Manuel Guinard [2]  
muži dvojhra antuka Italy Rome 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
kvalifik.
Alexey Vatutin  
Vit Kopriva  
10:00
1. kolo
Thanasi Kokkinakis [PR]  
Jay Clarke  
10:00
kvalifik.
Flavio Cobolli  
Hugo Grenier  
11:00
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere [1]  
Guido Andreozzi  
11:30
1. kolo
Enzo Couacaud  
Elias Ymer  
11:30
1. kolo
Borna Gojo [ALT]  
Roberto Marcora  
12:30
1. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Mathias Bourgue [SE]  
12:30
1. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi [3]  
Yannick Maden  
13:00
1. kolo
Steven Diez [8]  
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Stefano Napolitano [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Bernard Tomic  
Ruben Bemelmans  
15:30
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino [7]  
Filip Horansky  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Ecuador Salinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1. kolo
Yasutaka Uchiyama [1]  
Tim Van Rijthoven  
16:30
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri  
Aziz Dougaz  
16:30
1. kolo
Marek Gengel [q]  
Tak Khunn Wang [q]  
18:00
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo [WC]  
Nicolas Mejia [q]  
18:00
1. kolo
Nick Chappell  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
18:00
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta [q]  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [5]  
19:30
1. kolo
Emilio Gomez [3]  
Hernan Casanova  
19:30
1. kolo
Jc Aragone  
Altug Celikbilek [6]  
muži dvojhra antuka Serbia Belgrade sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Richard Berankis  
Federico Delbonis  
12:00
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech [q]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
12:00
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Roberto Carballes Baena [LL]  
13:30
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas  
Emil Ruusuvuori  
13:30
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis [q]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [8]  
15:00
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager [q]  
Laslo Djere [9]  
19:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda  
Aljaz Bedene  
20:30
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo [q]  
Alexei Popyrin  
muži dvojhra antuka USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Ryan Harrison [WC]  
Matthew Ebden  
16:00
1. kolo
Jack Sock  
Jason Jung [4]  
16:00
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Joao Menezes  
17:30
1. kolo
Ivo Karlovic [5]  
Bjorn Fratangelo  
17:30
1. kolo
Thai Kwiatkowski  
Mitchell Krueger  
19:00
1. kolo
Jenson Brooksby  
Martin Damm [WC]  
muži štvorhra antuka Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. kolo
Christian Garin/Guido Pella  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [3]  
14:00
1. kolo
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski  
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
15:30
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [2]  
17:00
1. kolo
John Peers/Luke Saville  
Marcelo Melo/Jean-Julien Rojer  
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu  
Burak Bilgin/Gokberk Saritas [WC]  
14:00
1. kolo
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan  
Bogdan Bobrov/Oleksii Krutykh [3]  
14:00
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael  
Aleksandr Lobanov/Vladislav Sveridenko [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner  
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari [WC]  
muži štvorhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk [WC]  
Shintaro Mochizuki/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2]  
00:00
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [3]  
Alex Barrena/Miljan Zekic  
00:00
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Kai Wehnelt [1]  
Oliver Crawford/Benedikt Henning  
00:00
1. kolo
Shohei Chikami/Rimpei Kawakami  
Manfred Fellin/Edoardo Lavagno  
00:00
1. kolo
Constant De La Bassetiere/Yanais Laurent  
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez [4]  
00:00
1. kolo
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [WC]  
Lorenzo Claverie/Gian Marco Ortenzi [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Passaro  
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman  
12:30
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Juan Pablo Paz  
Luca Giacomini/Luigi Sorrentino  
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
Arthur Bouquier/Benjamin Pietri  
14:30
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Louis Tessa  
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Bruno Pujol Navarro [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Justin Roberts/Evan Zhu  
Omar Giacalone/Giorgio Ricca  
16:00
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Jonathan Mridha [4]  
Timothee Piquet/Pierre Antoine Tailleu [WC]  
16:00
1. kolo
Karlis Ozolins/Harry Wendelken [ALT]  
Anis Ghorbel/Oscar Jose Gutierrez [2]  
muži štvorhra antuka Croatia M15 Sibenik sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Duje Kekez/Frane Nincevic  
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Pozzi  
00:00
1. kolo
Admir Kalender/Alen Rogic Hadzalic  
Roko Glasnovic/Josip Krstanovic [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet/Lilian Marmousez  
Marco Miceli/Francesco Vilardo [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski/Luka Mikrut [WC]  
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Mertens [2]  
16:00
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic/Kristjan Tamm [1]  
Borna Devald/Mili Poljicak [WC]  
muži štvorhra antuka France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Timo Legout/Maxime Mora  
Louis Dussin/Matteo Martineau [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet/Simon Reveniau  
Hugo Pierre/Warren Sinius  
14:30
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff  
Ergi Kirkin/Chun Hsin Tseng  
14:30
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet  
Maxime Hamou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
16:00
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson [3]  
Sebastian Fanselow/Hendrik Jebens  
16:00
1. kolo
Arthur Fils/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard  
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin  
muži štvorhra antuka Italy Rome 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Nicholas Monroe [1]  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
16:00
1. kolo
Andrea Giallanza/Francesco Iannini [WC]  
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara [3]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý Ecuador Salinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19:10
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore  
Nicolas Alvarez/Thiago Agustin Tirante [WC]  
20:40
1. kolo
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Alejandro Gonzalez/Cayetano March [WC]  
20:40
1. kolo
Juan Diego Rojas/Omar Suarez [WC]  
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos  
muži štvorhra antuka Serbia Belgrade sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini/Andrea Vavassori  
Andres Molteni/Frederik Nielsen  
14:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic [1]  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
15:00
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [WC]  
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan [3]  
muži štvorhra antuka USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20:30
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Michael Geerts [WC]  
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse  
20:30
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura/Donald Young [WC]  
Evan King/Hunter Reese [4]  
22:00
1. kolo
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat [WC]  
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
<