Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 2
26.11.20
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 6 3 6
Jesper De Jong 1 0 6 1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
26.11.20
2. kolo
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 6 65
26.11.20
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 2 63
26.11.20
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 0 7 7
Alexis Canter 1 6 5 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 65 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 61 1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
muži dvojhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Luis Patino 2 6 2 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 1 6 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 5 63
26.11.20
2. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 7
Johan Nikles 1 4 6 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 3 1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Niels Visker 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 610 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 2
26.11.20
2. kolo
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 66
26.11.20
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 0
26.11.20
2. kolo
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 1 7 4 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 4
26.11.20
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 0 1
26.11.20
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
26.11.20
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
26.11.20
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 5
26.11.20
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
26.11.20
1. kolo
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 64
26.11.20
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 5 7 6
Omar Giacalone 1 7 65 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3 6 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 3 6
Michal Dembek 1 2 6 2
muži dvojhra antuka Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 3
26.11.20
2. kolo
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Orlando Luz 1 4 6 3
muži štvorhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 7
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 69 2
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 1
muži štvorhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
semifinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 66
26.11.20
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 66 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 4 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky 0 4 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 0
26.11.20
1. kolo
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 64 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 0 3 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 0 4 3
muži štvorhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone 0 1 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 0 4 4
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 1 73 4 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
26.11.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 0 2 3
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
26.11.20
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
muži štvorhra antuka Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 0 0 1
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 10
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 1 4 76 7
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
26.11.20
štvrťfinále
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 1 78 4 4
<