ZÁPAS
02.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Xavi Matas Ortega | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Xativa | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
26.08.02, 21 rokov
10 442 $
26.08.02, 21 rokov
10 442 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
07.09.98, 25 rokov
07.09.98, 25 rokov
Xavi Matas Ortega vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Vzájomné zápasy
02.08.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Xavi Matas Ortega | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Xativa | antuka |
Xavi Matas Ortega form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Xavi Matas Ortega - posledné zápasy
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - posledné zápasy
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu |