ZÁPAS
05.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Wally Thayne | Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
29.12.00, 23 rokov
29.12.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.08.99, 24 rokov
21.08.99, 24 rokov
Wally Thayne vs. Dominik Langmajer - Vzájomné zápasy
05.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Wally Thayne | Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Wally Thayne form & Dominik Langmajer form
Wally Thayne - posledné zápasy
M25 Bakersfield - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evan Sharygin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Gonela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lakewood - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lakewood - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Giese | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irvine - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Malibu - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gomez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-66, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Novikov | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Patino | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skyler Butts | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Keist | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Bendeck | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Dominik Langmajer - posledné zápasy
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Nano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-1, Marek Gengel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Melnik | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Schiavone | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warren Sinius | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ricany - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Machala | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gaiba - tráva | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |