ZÁPAS
08.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Ivanov | Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Doboj | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
03.06.03, 20 rokov
03.06.03, 20 rokov
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Davide Galvanin - Vzájomné zápasy
08.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Ivanov | Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | M15 Doboj | antuka |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Davide Galvanin form
Vladislav Ivanov - posledné zápasy
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Davide Galvanin - posledné zápasy
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Liucci | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cattolica - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 5-5, Jesse De Jager - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samer Al Tori | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |