ZÁPAS
04.07.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-0 | Egypt F14 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
India
06.11.87, 36 rokov
33 003 $
06.11.87, 36 rokov
33 003 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
10.07.98, 25 rokov
14 921 $
10.07.98, 25 rokov
14 921 $
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar vs. Davide Pozzi - Vzájomné zápasy
04.07.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Egypt F14 | tvrdý |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar form & Davide Pozzi form
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - posledné zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Olsson | 0-6, 0-2, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0-6, 0-1, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chandril Sood | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 3-4, - Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - antuka | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Davide Pozzi - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Mura | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Brieuc - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gaiba - tráva | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hippolyte Costa | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Alan Claassen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Chigaazira | 6-3, 6-73, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piombino - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |