ZÁPAS
06.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tsung-Hao Huang | Pavel Shumeiko | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | Thailand F6 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
11.10.00, 23 rokov
11.10.00, 23 rokov
Tsung-Hao Huang vs. Pavel Shumeiko - Vzájomné zápasy
06.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tsung-Hao Huang | Pavel Shumeiko | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Thailand F6 | tvrdý |
Tsung-Hao Huang form & Pavel Shumeiko form
Tsung-Hao Huang - posledné zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 5-3, Ye Cong Mo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Pavel Shumeiko - posledné zápasy
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, - Pavel Shumeiko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 0-3, - Pavel Shumeiko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-74, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Simeonov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Simeonov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Grant | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |