ZÁPAS
01.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Vanko | Ivan Ponomarenko | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F30 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Slovensko
29.09.01, 22 rokov
29.09.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.07.00, 23 rokov
24.07.00, 23 rokov
Tomas Vanko vs. Ivan Ponomarenko - Vzájomné zápasy
01.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Vanko | Ivan Ponomarenko | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F30 | antuka |
Tomas Vanko form & Ivan Ponomarenko form
Tomas Vanko - posledné zápasy
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
30.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 3-6, 0-2, - Tomas Vanko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Javier Alt | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Jablonec - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Grills | 1-2, - Tomas Vanko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Hamou | Maxime Hamou - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Peter Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Ponomarenko - posledné zápasy
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vanko | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ramy Labna | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Esiev | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 7-66, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Lipatov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Richard Muzaev | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Betov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nedret Atakan Sezgin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F1 - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F3 - antuka | ||||
20.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F2 - antuka | ||||
14.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F1 - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
10.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |