Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
31.07.95, 28 rokov
17 321 $
31.07.95, 28 rokov
17 321 $
Tomas Farjat vs. Vladimir Filip - Vzájomné zápasy
11.11.19 | kvalifik. | Tomas Farjat | Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Tomas Farjat form & Vladimir Filip form
Tomas Farjat - posledné zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Vladimir Filip - posledné zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Craiova - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu |