Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
09.04.02, 21 rokov
09.04.02, 21 rokov
Tomas Farjat vs. Dong Ju Kim - Vzájomné zápasy
17.05.21 | kvalifik. | Tomas Farjat | Dong Ju Kim | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Tomas Farjat form & Dong Ju Kim form
Tomas Farjat - posledné zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Dong Ju Kim - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Dae Han Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Min | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junsu Kang | 6-3, 1-0, Junsu Kang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woohyuk Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dae Han Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |