ZÁPAS
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Shymkent | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Kazachstán
30.05.00, 23 rokov
16 831 $
30.05.00, 23 rokov
16 831 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Timur Maulenov vs. Ivan Liutarevich - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | M25 Shymkent | antuka |
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Shymkent | antuka |
Timur Maulenov form & Ivan Liutarevich form
Timur Maulenov - posledné zápasy
Astana - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Liutarevich - posledné zápasy
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Vilnus Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |