Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
14.03.01, 23 rokov
14.03.01, 23 rokov
Tibo Colson vs. Xian Yao Zhou - Vzájomné zápasy
19.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Tibo Colson | Xian Yao Zhou | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Tibo Colson form & Xian Yao Zhou form
Tibo Colson - posledné zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tanguy Genier | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-74, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Charlie Robertson | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 0-1, - Tibo Colson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.23 finále | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Charlie Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.09.23 finále | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 semifinále | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-72, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. James Davis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Xian Yao Zhou - posledné zápasy
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-6, 1-3, - Xian Yao Zhou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sicheng Li | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Quaynor | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Vogeli | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Savic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu |