ZÁPAS
16.06.20 | 1. kolo | Thomas Laurent | Alexandre Muller | 6-3, 7-6 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Alexandre Muller | |
Thomas Laurent | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-5 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-2 | |
1-2 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
2-5 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
7-6 |
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Thomas Laurent vs. Alexandre Muller - Vzájomné zápasy
21.06.20 | 1. kolo | Alexandre Muller | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
16.06.20 | 1. kolo | Thomas Laurent | Alexandre Muller | 6-3, 7-6 | detail zápasu | ||
25.07.17 | 1. kolo | Alexandre Muller | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | France F17 | antuka |
Thomas Laurent form & Alexandre Muller form
Thomas Laurent - posledné zápasy
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-1, 3-0, Malek Jaziri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-4, - Thomas Laurent - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 1-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
14.11.20 semifinále | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-72, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Alexandre Muller - posledné zápasy
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Phoenix Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Andy Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Auckland - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 7-5, 6-77, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu |