ZÁPAS
01.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Thijmen Loof | Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
15.07.02, 21 rokov
15.07.02, 21 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
16.01.01, 23 rokov
16.01.01, 23 rokov
Thijmen Loof vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement - Vzájomné zápasy
01.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Thijmen Loof | Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Thijmen Loof form & Rodrigo Mora Clement form
Thijmen Loof - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Aryan Shah | 0-5, - Thijmen Loof - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aryan Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Changli Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-74, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 4-6, 1-1, - Thijmen Loof - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-73, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rein Koenders | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Rodrigo Mora Clement - posledné zápasy
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Rating | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Corretja | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Itay Bity | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Marrero | 6-75, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Cherkovets | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |