ZÁPAS
11.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-1 | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
ŠTATISTIKY
Veľká Británia
10.04.92, 32 rokov
10.04.92, 32 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
19.02.99, 25 rokov
10 328 $
19.02.99, 25 rokov
10 328 $
Sizya Ernest Kivanda vs. Michael Shaw - Vzájomné zápasy
11.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
09.11.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | Michael Shaw | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda form & Michael Shaw form
Sizya Ernest Kivanda - posledné zápasy
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-62, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 4-6, 7-61, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewan Moore | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 4-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maurice | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cash | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 4-6, 2-3, - Sizya Ernest Kivanda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Prod'Homme | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Michael Shaw - posledné zápasy
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 1-0, George Houghton - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |