Taipei (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 rokov
14 349 $
30.01.97, 27 rokov
14 349 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
27.10.99, 24 rokov
27.10.99, 24 rokov
Shao-Fan Liu vs. Ying-Ze Chen - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.17 | kvalifik. | Shao-Fan Liu | Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Chinese Taipei | tvrdý |
17.10.16 | kvalifik. | Shao-Fan Liu | Ying-Ze Chen | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Chinese Taipei | tvrdý |
Shao-Fan Liu form & Ying-Ze Chen form
Shao-Fan Liu - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ying-Ze Chen - posledné zápasy
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | Shan-Yuan Ou - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Achad Imam Maruf | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 3-6, 7-63, 8-3, Chen-Yu Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Zongbing | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junlin Chen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-3, 3-1, Jiaji Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taj Hibbert | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Padgham | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jy Hibbert | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 0-3, - Ying-Ze Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |