Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
21.08.02, 21 rokov
21.08.02, 21 rokov
Samuele Pieri vs. Aaron Cohen - Vzájomné zápasy
02.05.23 | kvalifik. | Samuele Pieri | Aaron Cohen | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Alaminos | antuka |
Samuele Pieri form & Aaron Cohen form
Samuele Pieri - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amit Vales | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Lipp | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Matic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.12.23 semifinále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Calin Manda | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Hamzaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-1, 4-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Aaron Cohen - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guntinun Sootinun-Opart | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Menendez Soto | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 0-2, - Aaron Cohen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amit Vales | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |