Slovensko
21.04.00, 23 rokov
21.04.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
28.09.00, 23 rokov
28.09.00, 23 rokov
Samuel Puskar vs. Andrej Krajcik - Vzájomné zápasy
21.08.23 | kvalifik. | Andrej Krajcik | Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Huy | antuka |
13.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Samuel Puskar | Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Prague | antuka |
Samuel Puskar form & Andrej Krajcik form
Samuel Puskar - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Andrej Krajcik - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Duval | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fedor Zamakhin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janis Graski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Beltrame | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klampfl | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Basile | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Voldrab | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 2-6, 6-0, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bozo Barun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |