Bolívia
05.03.02, 22 rokov
05.03.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
06.07.04, 19 rokov
06.07.04, 19 rokov
Raul Garcia vs. David Saye - Vzájomné zápasy
23.05.23 | kvalifik. | Raul Garcia | David Saye | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Huntsville | antuka |
Raul Garcia form & David Saye form
Raul Garcia - posledné zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 6-2, 6-75, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huntsville - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Blu Baker | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. David Saye | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Bernal | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
13.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Goran Markovic | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
David Saye - posledné zápasy
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Aziz | - David Saye - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linus Videhult | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Bergeron | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jibril Nettles | 6-2, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Southaven - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Spencer Richey | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Salle | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Mintz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Laval - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huntsville - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raul Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Britto | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu |