INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Pedro Araujo vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz - Vzájomné zápasy
20.09.22 | 1. kolo | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Braga Challenger | antuka |
18.03.22 | 2. kolo | Pedro Araujo | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Loule | tvrdý |
07.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Pedro Araujo | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Pedro Araujo form & Pablo Llamas Ruiz form
Pedro Araujo - posledné zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - posledné zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Marseille - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Brest Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antwerp - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |