ZÁPAS
06.11.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Oscar Galimardanov | Lorenzo Claverie | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
24.04.00, 24 rokov
24.04.00, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Oscar Galimardanov vs. Lorenzo Claverie - Vzájomné zápasy
06.11.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Oscar Galimardanov | Lorenzo Claverie | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Oscar Galimardanov form & Lorenzo Claverie form
Oscar Galimardanov - posledné zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-75, - Oscar Galimardanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Lorenzo Claverie - posledné zápasy
M25 Zapopan - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 semifinále | vs. Victor Lilov | - Lorenzo Claverie - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irvine - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huntsville - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |