ZÁPAS
14.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Nil Boixader Roca | Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 6-0 | M25 Gurb | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
29.11.00, 23 rokov
29.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
23.02.05, 19 rokov
23.02.05, 19 rokov
Nil Boixader Roca vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento - Vzájomné zápasy
29.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 La | antuka |
14.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Nil Boixader Roca | Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Gurb | antuka |
Nil Boixader Roca form & Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento form
Nil Boixader Roca - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Genov | 0-6, 7-62, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Watzka | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marti Cerda Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Liam Branger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 0-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Girona - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rik Muller | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Avdeev | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Machado | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcos Alogo Piqueras | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Puig Molina | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-4, 6-77, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 7-610, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |