ZÁPAS
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | Shu Matsuoka | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Alžírsko
29.06.02, 21 rokov
29.06.02, 21 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Japonsko
11.09.03, 20 rokov
11.09.03, 20 rokov
Mohamed Ali Abibsi vs. Shu Matsuoka - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | Shu Matsuoka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi form & Shu Matsuoka form
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Shu Matsuoka - posledné zápasy
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-62, 2-2, Luca Castelnuovo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-75, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 1-3, - Shu Matsuoka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Bird | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Adit Sinha | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Breysach | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adit Sinha | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Sarang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bretislav Lukas | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Quaynor | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Hui Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 4-0, Kaya Arinc - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |