ZÁPAS
19.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko | Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | M15 Moscow | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Ukrajina
28.04.96, 27 rokov
28.04.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Rusko
18.10.96, 27 rokov
18.10.96, 27 rokov
Kazachstán
29.11.00, 23 rokov
29.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Rusko
21.03.92, 32 rokov
21.03.92, 32 rokov
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko vs. Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev - Vzájomné zápasy
19.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko | Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Moscow | antuka |
Maxim Ratniuk form & Ivan Davydov form
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko - posledné zápasy
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 finále | vs. Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov | 0-6, 7-63, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano/Alessandro Procopio | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin/Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 semifinále | vs. Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 finále | vs. Luca Gelhardt/Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak/Nicolo Turchetti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev - posledné zápasy
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F3 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Claudio Grassi/Alexander Lazov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Gregor Hutterer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F23 - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Besada/Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F22 - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu |