Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
07.06.00, 23 rokov
14 938 $
07.06.00, 23 rokov
14 938 $
Max Houkes vs. Ivan Denisov - Vzájomné zápasy
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Max Houkes | Ivan Denisov | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Max Houkes form & Ivan Denisov form
Max Houkes - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Denisov - posledné zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu |