ZÁPAS
22.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Matthew William Donald | Markus Wunder | 6-2, 6-0 | M25 Most | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
18.11.99, 24 rokov
18.11.99, 24 rokov
Matthew William Donald vs. Markus Wunder - Vzájomné zápasy
22.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Matthew William Donald | Markus Wunder | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Most | antuka |
Matthew William Donald form & Markus Wunder form
Matthew William Donald - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Liam Delicata | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Markus Wunder - posledné zápasy
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 1-6, 3-4, - Markus Wunder - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Soukal | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 5-7, 7-64, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-1, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Tedesco | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zan Mark Mihovec | Zan Mark Mihovec - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sheng Tang | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed El Hafedh | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Gauci | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |