ZÁPAS
26.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Mark Dragomirov | Mateusz Kulakowski | 7-63, 6-4 | M15 Wroclaw | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
04.03.03, 21 rokov
04.03.03, 21 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
24.02.03, 21 rokov
24.02.03, 21 rokov
Mark Dragomirov vs. Mateusz Kulakowski - Vzájomné zápasy
26.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Mark Dragomirov | Mateusz Kulakowski | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Wroclaw | antuka |
Mark Dragomirov form & Mateusz Kulakowski form
Mark Dragomirov - posledné zápasy
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayen Zribi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Tomic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Mateusz Kulakowski - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyuan Xie | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaid Shelbaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 1-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Guillaume Dalmasso | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Coelho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuomas Rikkonen | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Rovai | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Deleu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |