ZÁPAS
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nórsko
15.11.00, 23 rokov
15.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
18.06.93, 30 rokov
18.06.93, 30 rokov
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Kevin Portmann - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Kevin Portmann form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - posledné zápasy
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Kevin Portmann - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Summers | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rasshchupkin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Borba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Alshati | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranash Babu | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samoil Lavric | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |