ZÁPAS
24.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Facundo Yunis | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nórsko
15.11.00, 23 rokov
15.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.07.02, 21 rokov
21.07.02, 21 rokov
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Facundo Yunis - Vzájomné zápasy
24.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Facundo Yunis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
01.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Facundo Yunis | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Frederiksberg | antuka |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Facundo Yunis form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - posledné zápasy
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Facundo Yunis - posledné zápasy
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Andre Dutine | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 7-67, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Robin Wolf | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Piet Steveker | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Terk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-67, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |