ZÁPAS
06.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | Francisco Llanes | 6-3, 7-61 | M15 Cordoba | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uruguay
16.04.02, 21 rokov
16.04.02, 21 rokov
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez vs. Francisco Llanes - Vzájomné zápasy
06.04.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | Francisco Llanes | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | M15 Cordoba | antuka |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez form & Francisco Llanes form
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-72, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | Johannes Ingildsen - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
01.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Andre Oliva Ewel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 4-6, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Francisco Llanes - posledné zápasy
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 0-4, - Francisco Llanes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bern - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Marti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conor Gannon | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |