ZÁPAS
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Lodewijk Weststrate | Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-4 | Egypt F27 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
01.07.01, 22 rokov
01.07.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
06.09.00, 23 rokov
06.09.00, 23 rokov
Lodewijk Weststrate vs. Viacheslav Yulik - Vzájomné zápasy
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Lodewijk Weststrate | Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Egypt F27 | tvrdý |
Lodewijk Weststrate form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Lodewijk Weststrate - posledné zápasy
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Hendrikx | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-73, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pieter De Lange | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 7-60, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Johann | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 6-1, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 6-2, 6-74, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Den - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Florian Broska | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teun Rozenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
01.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 6-72, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Viacheslav Yulik - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu |