Poľsko
05.02.95, 29 rokov
11 858 $
05.02.95, 29 rokov
11 858 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
Kamil Gajewski vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Vzájomné zápasy
10.04.17 | kvalifik. | Kamil Gajewski | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Egypt F13 | tvrdý |
Kamil Gajewski form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Kamil Gajewski - posledné zápasy
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Kowal | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-2, - Kamil Gajewski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 2-0, Karol Drzewiecki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sopot Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Neganov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F1 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Fitzon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F9 - antuka | ||||
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F8 - antuka | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F7 - antuka | ||||
28.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Krzysztof Gryszczuk | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F6 - antuka | ||||
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Richard Gabb | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Gregorio Cordonnier - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |