ZÁPAS
29.07.20 | 1. kolo | Kacper Zuk | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
Kacper Zuk | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
13.07.99, 24 rokov
13.07.99, 24 rokov
Kacper Zuk vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - Vzájomné zápasy
29.07.20 | 1. kolo | Kacper Zuk | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Kacper Zuk form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Kacper Zuk - posledné zápasy
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poznan Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava 1 - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu |