Argentina
23.02.01, 23 rokov
23.02.01, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Julian Gimenez vs. Igor Gimenez - Vzájomné zápasy
06.06.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Julian Gimenez | Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Quito | antuka |
28.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Julian Gimenez | Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Villa | antuka |
Julian Gimenez form & Igor Gimenez form
Julian Gimenez - posledné zápasy
Coquimbo Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cash Hanzlik | Cash Hanzlik - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
14.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
06.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
07.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Gaia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
27.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 7-612, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lujan - antuka | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Salinas | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.10.22 semifinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 7-61, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Igor Gimenez - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu |