ZÁPAS
25.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Pinamar | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 rokov
09.02.97, 27 rokov
Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs. Felipe Derdoy - Vzájomné zápasy
25.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Pinamar | antuka |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo form & Felipe Derdoy form
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - posledné zápasy
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 0-3, - Juan Manuel Cerundolo - skreč | detail zápasu |
Felipe Derdoy - posledné zápasy
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |