ZÁPAS
08.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
21.06.00, 23 rokov
21.06.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
19.03.01, 23 rokov
19.03.01, 23 rokov
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros vs. Heber Adonis - Vzájomné zápasy
08.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Vale | tvrdý |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form & Heber Adonis form
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - posledné zápasy
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
28.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - antuka | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Heber Adonis - posledné zápasy
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Martins | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F18 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Goncalves | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F16 - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hingley | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F12 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Torres | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F7 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-4, 5-7, 0-4, - Heber Adonis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F4 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |