Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
29.03.01, 23 rokov
29.03.01, 23 rokov
John Echeverria vs. Tim Riedel - Vzájomné zápasy
09.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | John Echeverria | Tim Riedel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
John Echeverria form & Tim Riedel form
John Echeverria - posledné zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Tim Riedel - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |