Girona Challenger - antuka |
28.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
Zadar Challenger - antuka |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. |
14.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski/Billy Harris | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
New Delhi - tvrdý |
02.03.24 finále | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 7-66, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
29.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý |
22.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 4-6, 6-76 | | detail zápasu |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill | 7-69, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrdý |
15.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý |
09.02.24 semifinále | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
08.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle/Luca Nardi | 6-3, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. |
03.02.24 finále | vs. Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
02.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
01.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Stefano Travaglia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
Punta Del - antuka |
26.01.24 semifinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
25.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Tigre Challenger - antuka |
20.01.24 finále | vs. Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.01.24 semifinále | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
18.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
12.01.24 semifinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
11.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl/Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |