Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
19.03.00, 24 rokov
19.03.00, 24 rokov
Jiri Barnat vs. Pietro Mugelli - Vzájomné zápasy
27.02.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Jiri Barnat | Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jiri Barnat | Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Bratislava | antuka |
Jiri Barnat form & Pietro Mugelli form
Jiri Barnat - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Mugelli - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |