ZÁPAS
19.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Jip Van Assendelft | Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | M15 Alkmaar | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
09.03.02, 22 rokov
09.03.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
03.10.00, 23 rokov
03.10.00, 23 rokov
Jip Van Assendelft vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos - Vzájomné zápasy
19.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Jip Van Assendelft | Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Alkmaar | antuka |
Jip Van Assendelft form & Gosse Panagoulopoulos form
Jip Van Assendelft - posledné zápasy
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilgiz Valiev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gus Tettamble | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 0-4, - Jip Van Assendelft - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Degabriele | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hank Trondson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Den - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 0-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-4, 6-73, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Heise Korsgaard | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Gosse Panagoulopoulos - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Bakker | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daan Meijer | - Gosse Panagoulopoulos - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hammond | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Daune | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Den - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piet Steveker | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theodoros Mitsakos | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Deckers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Eupen - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |