Nemecko
31.07.00, 23 rokov
31.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jim Walder vs. Janis Podzus - Vzájomné zápasy
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jim Walder | Janis Podzus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Piestany | antuka |
Jim Walder form & Janis Podzus form
Jim Walder - posledné zápasy
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Janis Podzus - posledné zápasy
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Davidsson | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 7-67, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 3-0, Simonas Zukauskas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kornel Kimaszewski | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wels - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-67, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Stevens | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F15 - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 4-6, 4-5, - Janis Podzus - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F14 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu |