ZÁPAS
20.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Jiayang Dong | Junhyun Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M25 Canberra | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Austrália
01.10.04, 19 rokov
01.10.04, 19 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
16.04.02, 21 rokov
16.04.02, 21 rokov
Jiayang Dong vs. Junhyun Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
20.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Jiayang Dong | Junhyun Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M25 Canberra | antuka |
Jiayang Dong form & Junhyun Lee form
Jiayang Dong - posledné zápasy
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ray Ho | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gen Nakamura | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natthayut Nithithananont | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-62, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pannawat Suttisomboon | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krishna Teja Raja | 0-2, - Jiayang Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tushar Madan | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 2-6, 0-1, - Jiayang Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthayut Nithithananont | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 0-5, - Jiayang Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-74, 7-60, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Junhyun Lee - posledné zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-67, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Suphawat Saeoui | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Kuo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jangjun Kim | 6-78, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dohyun Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Heck | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Gi Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cooper Errey | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guhan Rajan | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Raj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |