Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
14.07.00, 23 rokov
18 595 $
14.07.00, 23 rokov
18 595 $
Jasza Szajrych vs. Dax Donders - Vzájomné zápasy
30.01.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Jasza Szajrych | Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Jasza Szajrych form & Dax Donders form
Jasza Szajrych - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-2, Tomasz Berkieta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 2-1, Bogdan Seleznev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Karthik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Sidane Pontjodikromo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Dax Donders - posledné zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |