USA
10.12.97, 26 rokov
10.12.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jakub Wojcik vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino - Vzájomné zápasy
03.12.21 | 1. kolo | Jakub Wojcik | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
05.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Jakub Wojcik | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Belgium F7 | antuka |
02.08.18 | 2. kolo | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Jakub Wojcik | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Belgium F6 | antuka |
Jakub Wojcik form & Arklon Huertas Del Pino form
Jakub Wojcik - posledné zápasy
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 2-6, 0-1, - Jakub Wojcik - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 7-68, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Johann | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Escher | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Chessari | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tibo Colson | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Bergeron | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Henry Visser | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philippe-Elliott Spencer Bigonesse | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Weston - antuka | ||||
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 4-6, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino - posledné zápasy
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lima Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trujillo - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |