Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter | - Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Bravo/David Perez Sanz | - Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
M25 Astana - tvrdý |
05.08.23 finále | vs. Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 5-7, 7-613, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
04.08.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
03.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Robin Bertrand/Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov/Islam Orynbasar | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
11.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd/Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Morelos Challenger - tvrdý |
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea | 5-7, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Trento - koberec |
01.04.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Little/Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
30.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Trimbach - koberec |
16.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
16.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin/Noah Lopez | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Kareem Allaf/Ezekiel Clark | - Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Fairfield Challenger - tvrdý |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Columbus 2 - tvrdý I. |
22.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Robert Cash/Matej Vocel | 1-6, 6-711 | | detail zápasu |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell/Evan Zhu | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrdý |
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 7-63, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Akira Santillan/Jose Statham | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | | detail zápasu |
Nur Sultan - tvrdý |
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Nur - tvrdý |
16.07.22 finále | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Denis Yevseyev | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.22 semifinále | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov/Maksim Shin | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
14.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov/Mykhailo Mossur | 7-64, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý |
01.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin/Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.22 semifinále | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
30.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas/Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-71, 7-65, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý |
30.04.22 finále | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
29.04.22 semifinále | vs. Wissam Abderrahman/Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |