Nórsko
02.10.01, 22 rokov
18 022 $
02.10.01, 22 rokov
18 022 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
15.12.00, 23 rokov
15.12.00, 23 rokov
Herman Hoeyeraal vs. Jordan Chiu - Vzájomné zápasy
19.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Herman Hoeyeraal | Jordan Chiu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Herman Hoeyeraal form & Jordan Chiu form
Herman Hoeyeraal - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 2-1, George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Festini Mira | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F41 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Norway F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Norfeldt | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Jordan Chiu - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finley Hall | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Sanz Muela | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-62, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 6-75, 7-65, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sicheng Li | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |