ZÁPAS
05.10.20 | 1. kolo | Hanwen Li | Romain Faucon | 6-1, 7-61 | French Open | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Hanwen Li | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hanwen Li | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hanwen Li | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Romain Faucon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hanwen Li | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
04.09.02, 21 rokov
12 100 $
04.09.02, 21 rokov
12 100 $
Hanwen Li vs. Romain Faucon - Vzájomné zápasy
05.10.20 | 1. kolo | Hanwen Li | Romain Faucon | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | French Open | antuka |
Hanwen Li form & Romain Faucon form
Hanwen Li - posledné zápasy
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Beijing - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aoran Wang | 7-5, 2-0, Aoran Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 3-4, - Hanwen Li - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 finále | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yang Dai | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-77, 6-3, 1-0, Tianhui Zhang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - skreč | detail zápasu |
Romain Faucon - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 5-5, - Romain Faucon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Missaoui | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Solal Pont | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 7-62, 7-620 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haithem Rabbouche | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Med Anis Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Van Aken | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |