ZÁPAS
01.04.23 | finále | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
30.03.97, 27 rokov
30.03.97, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Brazília
20.02.00, 24 rokov
20.02.00, 24 rokov
Holandsko
24.10.00, 23 rokov
24.10.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Brazília
31.12.97, 26 rokov
31.12.97, 26 rokov
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo vs. Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Vzájomné zápasy
01.04.23 | finále | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Guy Den Heijer form & Igor Gimenez form
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo - posledné zápasy
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - posledné zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Charles Bertimon/Marlon Vankan | 7-5, 6-6, 1-1, - Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera/Daniel Moreno | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.23 finále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Rudiukov | 6-4, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.23 semifinále | vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky | Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Danil Panarin/Rei Sakamoto | 2-6, 7-66, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.23 finále | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.23 semifinále | vs. Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Adam Moundir/John Sperle | Adam Moundir/John Sperle - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li/Calin Manda | 7-67, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.23 finále | vs. Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.23 semifinále | vs. Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima | Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |